Shot Put 4,000kg Cad Men Time:11:02
Heat:1
1 1152 GETS FLORENT USTA 13.97m 91
2 1075 BARTHOLOME NICOLAS CAF 12.35m 91
3 1154 EVRARD GILLES USTA 11.14m 91
4 1357 MOULIGNEAU THIBAULT MOHA 10.87m 91
5 1094 LEJEUNE THOMAS HERV 9.96m 91
6 1054 VAN DAELE QUENTIN USTA 9.85m 92
7 1085 DE HOUCQ SAMUEL JSMC 9.43m 91
8 1099 LERUTH GUY HERV 9.01m 91
9 1143 DELAFONTAINE GAETAN CABW 8.47m 92
10 1358 MENDES JORDAN EAH 6.01m 92
1311 KANAREK BRICE RCB DNS 91
1208 HERZFELD SAMUELø CSF DNS 91
60m Hurdles 0,762m Cad Women S Time:10:22
Heat:1
1 1248 MOUZON EMMANUELLE RESC 9.48 91
2 1223 GERMAIN ANNE CATHERINE SPA 10.11 91
3 1347 CARTON DELCOURT JULIE ACLE 10.29 91
4 1379 UMUPFASONI ZULOYIHA RCB 10.32 92
5 1160 DRAGONE MAUD FCHA 10.81 92
6 1391 GUILLISSEN MARIE HF 11.54 92
7 1208 BEAUVOIS MARIE CSDY 12.24 92
60m Hurdles 0,762m Cad Women S Time:10:22
Heat:2
1 1267 LABEYE WENDY HF 9.55 91
2 1239 GILLES CORALIE CABW 9.55 91
3 1410 PETRY CHARLINE FCHA 9.90 91
4 1383 INGABIRE DIANE RCB 10.71 91
5 1206 NYSTEN EMELINE CSDY 11.15 92
60m Hurdles 0,762m Cad Women S Time:10:22
Heat:3
1 1328 PONDANT LAURIE SPA 10.26 92
2 1183 OPSOMER JULIE JSMC 10.33 91
3 1525 GOB BARBARA CAF 10.46 91
4 1348 DUHENT MAITE ACLE 10.57 92
5 1232 WYNANT STEPHANIE USBW 12.25 91
6 1508 FRICK DE LA MAZA ISADORA CSDY 12.30 92
7 1278 GUSTIN FANNY FCHA 19.00 91
60m Hurdles 0,762m Sch Women S Time:10:22
Heat:1
1 2797 CINCINATIS LUCIE CABW 8.84 90
2 2557 VANDERHEYDE DIANA WS 9.49 89
3 2738 ZEIMERS GERALDINE RFCL 9.55 90
4 2758 ROZET MELANIE DAMP 9.86 90
5 2708 REISCH TANIA LACE 9.89 90
6 2732 DUPONT LAURE RCB 10.46 90
7 2640 SCHMITZ JENNIFER HF 10.52 89
60m Hurdles 0,762m Sch Women S Time:10:22
Heat:2
1 2552 CICCARELLI DEBORAH RCAS 9.45 89
2 2722 KELLER FLORENCE HF 9.55 90
3 2730 MAGNIER LAURE RCB 9.76 89
4 2725 COLLIN ALISSON RFCL 10.89 90
5 2556 BOURGEOIS THYFANIE WS 11.31 90
6 2612 GOULEM ELISE JSMC 11.85 90
60m Hurdles 0,914m Sch Men S Time:11:02
Heat:1
1 2659 RUFFACQ QUENTIN DS 8.10 89
2 2686 DELAVALLEE PHILIPPE USTA 8.60 90
3 2615 MAUROY QUENTIN CABW 8.96 89
4 2602 WUILLAUME LAURENT RFCL 8.99 89
5 2707 LESENFANTS BENJAMIN SPA 9.49 90
6 2662 GOULARD ADRIEN SPA 11.45 90
60m Hurdles 0,914m Sch Men S Time:11:02
Heat:2
1 2692 GOFFAUX SIMON CABW 8.28 89
2 2720 VERSTRAELEN THOMAS HF 8.31 89
3 2926 LABY MATHIEU FCHA 8.83 89
4 2623 MULLENDER JULIEN LACE 9.07 90
5 2927 OLIVIER GUILLAUME SER 9.36 89
6 2878 DELHASSE YANNICK SPA 10.03 89
2911 VERGHOTE ANTOINE SMAC DNS 90
Shot Put 3,000kg Cad Women Time:12:31
Heat:1
1 1248 MOUZON EMMANUELLE RESC 10.98m 91
2 1348 DUHENT MAITE ACLE 10.95m 92
3 1333 MATINDA LIBABE BRUNETTE WS 9.06m 91
4 1388 DEGRUGILLIER VIRGINIE MOHA 8.90m 91
5 1338 SIMON CELINE SMAC 8.72m 92
6 1299 COLIN LAETITIA DS 8.61m 92
7 1346 DE LEERSNYDER JENNIFER ACLE 8.57m 91
8 1177 JAA MORGANE CAF 7.96m 92
9 1490 LIBOIS OPHELIE DAMP 7.49m 91
10 1176 LUC MANON CAF 7.48m 92
11 1179 VANLERBERGHE ALINE EAH 6.66m 92
60 meter Cad Women S Time:13:00
Heat:1
1 1390 PROCUREUR FANNY MOHA 8.18 91
2 1295 HERMAND CASSANDRE CABW 8.38 92
3 1300 MARREDDA ELENA DS 8.45 91
4 1510 MASSART JOHANNIE DACM 8.49 92
5 1526 CLASKIN MELISSA RFCL 8.66 91
6 1242 N SA NAOMI WS 8.93 92
7 1421 LAHURE ELODIE DAMP 8.97 91
8 1373 FOMENKO LISA RESC 8.98 92
60 meter Cad Women S Time:13:00
Heat:2
1 1253 CARLOT SARAH RESC 8.20 91
2 1218 LETIZIA MANDY DS 8.35 91
3 1182 WYSEUR CELINE JSMC 8.47 91
4 1195 DE WERGIFOSSE ALICE SMAC 8.52 91
5 1356 VAN ROY ADELINE CABW 8.54 91
6 1350 GROOTEN CHARLOTTE CAF 8.61 92
7 1153 MALPAS ANAIS RFCL 8.81 92
8 1361 RUSCART MARIE USTA 9.27 92